Cascadia Elite League

A site to host discussions, list trades and waivers, and create a community for members of the Cascadia Elite League hockey keeper league.


You are not connected. Please login or register

2014-15 NHL Draft Phase II Results

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 2014-15 NHL Draft Phase II Results on Mon Oct 06, 2014 3:38 am

Potamus Prime

avatar
Admin
ROUND ONE:
1 Edmonton Mercury's Eric Fehr
2 Book Hockey Brooks Laich
3 Eboo_K Anton Stralman
4 London Road Stand Riley Nash
5 Millionaires Matt Fraser
6 Cobras Justin Peters
7 Screaming Trees Jonas Gustavsson
8 Boba Fetts Lee Stempniak
9 Dynamoe SKIPPED (Illegal Roster)
10 Wardogs Matt Calvert
11 Pangha Man Joakim Andersson
12 Martians SKIPPED (No Selection)
13 triniposse Gabriel Bourque
14 Spacedust SKIPPED (No Selection)
15 Newfie Bullets Brendan Dillon
16 Going Luongo John Moore
17 IRF Kevin Connauton
18 Cowboys Jacob Josefson
19 Potamus Prime SKIPPED (No Selection)
20 guerillas Travis Hamonic
21 Philosopher Kings Karl Alzner
22 Avengers Shawn Matthias
23 Growlers Fedor Tyutin
24 SkilleZ SKIPPED (No Selection)
25 gunners Mark Letestu
26 Darth Guzzlord Joakim Lindstrom
27 Pimpin aint Parise Marcel Goc
28 Krasniya Armia Braydon Coburn
ROUND TWO:
29 Edmonton Mercury's SKIPPED (No Selection)
30 Book Hockey Jakub Kindl
31 Eboo_K Jordie Benn
32 London Road Stand Victor Stalberg
33 Millionaires Josh Harding
34 Cobras Alex Friesen
35 Screaming Trees Jan Hejda
36 Boba Fetts Maxime Talbot
37 Dynamoe SKIPPED (Illegal Roster)
38 Wardogs Mark Barberio
39 Pangha Man SKIPPED (No Selection)
40 Martians SKIPPED (No Selection)
41 triniposse Luca Sbisa
42 Spacedust SKIPPED (No Selection)
43 Newfie Bullets Karri Ramo
44 Going Luongo SKIPPED (No Selection)
45 IRF Luke Schenn
46 Cowboys Josh Leivo
47 Potamus Prime SKIPPED (No Selection)
48 guerillas Lauri Korpikoski
49 Philosopher Kings SKIPPED (No Selection)
50 Avengers SKIPPED (No Selection)
51 Growlers SKIPPED (No Selection)
52 SkilleZ SKIPPED (No Selection)
53 gunners Chris Kelly
54 Darth Guzzlord Jesper Fast
55 Pimpin aint Parise Daniel Winnik
56 Krasniya Armia Marco Scandella
ROUND THREE:
57 Edmonton Mercury's SKIPPED (No Selection)
58 Book Hockey Marc Methot
59 Eboo_K Simon Despres
60 London Road Stand Radko Gudas
61 Millionaires Devin Setoguchi
62 Cobras Jarret Stoll
63 Screaming Trees Anders Lindback
64 Boba Fetts SKIPPED (No Selection)
65 Dynamoe SKIPPED (Illegal Roster)
66 Wardogs Brian Gibbons
67 Pangha Man SKIPPED (No Selection)
68 Martians SKIPPED (No Selection)
69 triniposse Johnny Boychuk
70 Spacedust SKIPPED (No Selection)
71 Newfie Bullets Drew Miller
72 Going Luongo SKIPPED (No Selection)
73 IRF Kyle Clifford
74 Cowboys JT Brown
75 Potamus Prime SKIPPED (No Selection)
76 guerillas Cam Talbot
77 Philosopher Kings SKIPPED (No Selection)
78 Avengers SKIPPED (No Selection)
79 Growlers SKIPPED (No Selection)
80 SkilleZ SKIPPED (No Selection)
81 gunners SKIPPED (No Selection)
82 Darth Guzzlord SKIPPED (No Selection)
83 Pimpin aint Parise SKIPPED (No Selection)
84 Krasniya Armia Justin Braun
ROUND FOUR:
85 Edmonton Mercury's SKIPPED (No Selection)
86 Book Hockey Zach Boychuk
87 Eboo_K Nicklas Grossmann
88 London Road Stand Justin Fontaine
89 Millionaires Cal Clutterbuck
90 Cobras SKIPPED (No Selection)
91 Screaming Trees Sean Bergenheim
92 Boba Fetts SKIPPED (No Selection)
93 Dynamoe SKIPPED (Illegal Roster)
94 Wardogs Michael Bournival
95 Pangha Man SKIPPED (No Selection)
96 Martians SKIPPED (No Selection)
97 triniposse Al Montoya
98 Spacedust SKIPPED (No Selection)
99 Newfie Bullets Xavier Ouellet
100 Going Luongo SKIPPED (No Selection)
101 IRF SKIPPED (Illegal Roster)
102 Cowboys Matt Bartkowski
103 Potamus Prime SKIPPED (No Selection)
104 guerillas SKIPPED (No Selection)
105 Philosopher Kings SKIPPED (No Selection)
106 Avengers SKIPPED (No Selection)
107 Growlers SKIPPED (No Selection)
108 SkilleZ SKIPPED (No Selection)
109 gunners SKIPPED (No Selection)
110 Darth Guzzlord SKIPPED (No Selection)
111 Pimpin aint Parise SKIPPED (No Selection)
112 Krasniya Armia Grant Clitsome
AFTER ROUND FOUR:
113 Book Hockey Jimmy Hayes
114 London Road Stand Paul Postma
115 Millionaires John Mitchell
116 Screaming Trees Dylan Olsen
117 Wardogs Stefan Matteau
118 triniposse Alexei Emelin
119 Newfie Bullets Andrew Ference
120 Cowboys Matt Donovan
121 Book Hockey Brad Richardson
122 Wardogs Johan Larsson
123 Cowboys Ben Smith
Attachments
2014 CEL NHL Draft Phase II to post.xlsx
You don't have permission to download attachments.
(15 Kb) Downloaded 0 times

http://cascadia.forumcanadien.org

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum